pscamasthead
Sponsors

 

Boys Individual Records - Goalkeepers
Updated June 2014

Stats and Records should be reported to your League Rep using
PSCA forms. If your league is not updated on this site, we have not received updated
information from your League Rep.

Consecutive Shutouts - 7 or more
Year of Record Keeper HS-District Shutouts
1995-1996 Ben Fortun Fox Chapel HS-7 15
2004-2005 Pat Donegan Lewisburg HS-4 14
1991-1992 Matt Milewski The George School-1 14
2004-2005 Andy Snell Abington Heights HS-2 13
2013-2014 Will Rosenbaum Lower Merion HS-1 12
2004-2005 Nathan Marion Beaver HS-7 12
2001-2002 Jon Keller Abington Heights HS-2 12
1998-1999 Jon Joseph Bloomsburg HS-4 12
2001-2002 Jeremy Stokes Middletown HS-3 11
1996-1997 Scott Simon Cheltenham HS-1 10
2003-2004 Jamie Dieffenbach Troy HS-4 9
1998-1999 Rob Weisel Parkland HS-11 9
1998-1999 Kevin Humberston East Allegheny HS-7 9
1992-1993 Nate Myers Cumberland Valley HS-3 9
1988-1989 Craig Smith Souderton Area HS-1 9
1983-1984 Gregg Gaido Trinity HS-7 9
1980-1981 Bart Campolo Radnor HS-1 9
2009-2010 Cory White Unionville HS -1 8
2009-2010 Kurt Kessler Southern Columbia HS-4 8
2005-2006 Justin McCrillis Commodore Perry HS-10 8
2003-2004 Joseph Kenney The Shipley School-1 8
2002-2003 Bill Rosetti Abington Heights HS-2 8
2000-2001 Ed Tichenor Cumberland Valley HS-3 8
2000-2001 Matt Kieselowsky North Pocono HS-2 8
1998-1999 Kyle OÕNeil Strath Haven HS-1 8
1989-1990 Marc Dinacci Downingtown HS-1 8
1985-1986 Chris Hitchens Quaker Valley HS-7 8
2013-2014 Justin Porpiglia Abington Heights HS-2 7
2003-2004 John Mentzer ELCO HS-3 7
2003-2004 Liam Fitzwater Blue Mountain HS-11 7
2002-2003 Tim Donaghy Pleasant Valley HS-11 7
2001-2002 John Mentzer ELCO HS-3 7
2001-2002 David Shaffer Berlin Brothersvalley HS-5 7
1998-1999 James Caleo The Shipley School-1 7
1996-1997 Mike Norris Quaker Valley HS-7 7
1994-1995 George Kuftic Steel Valley HS-7 7
1993-1994 Pat Wisnom Moon HS-7 7
1992-1993 Dean Costalas The Haverford School-1 7
1991-1992 Pat Broome Strath Haven HS-1 7
1981-1982 Tom Lazaroff Shady Side Academy-7 7
2006-2007 Jeff Strait Manheim Central HS-3 10
Goals Against Average for a Season
Year Keeper District   Games Played 0.4 or Less
2013-2014 William Rosenbaum Lower Merion HS -1 2 17 0.118
2009-2010 Kurt Kessler Southern Columbia HS-4 4 20 0.200
2012-2013 Hector Palos Great Valley HS -1 4 18 0.22
2012-2013 Evn Bleiler Parkland HS-11 7 19 0.367
2003-2004 Jamie Dieffenbach Troy HS-4 5 19 0.263
2005-2006 Robert Moccia Great Valley HS-1 6 21 0.286
1972-1973 Tim Denney Shady Side Academy-7 5 14 0.357
2010-2011 Erik Riefenstahl Wissahickon HS -1 7 18 0.389
2003-2004 John Mentzer ELCO HS-3 11 28 0.393
2006-2007 Jesse Derksen Susquehaannock HS-3 8 20 0.4
Most Saves in a Game - 30 or more
Year Keeper HS-District # of Saves
2005-2006 Joe Solomon Cheltenham HS-1 47
1980-1981 Bruce Kilstein Cheltenham HS-1 45
1985-1986 John Vest Sullivan County HS-4 44
1976-1977 Marco Bulatovic Central Dauphin East HS-3 43
2010-2011 Mike Hinkley Line Moutain HS -4 35
1999-2000 Tim DeHaan Sayre HS-4 35
1978-1979 Sam Smith Greeenwood HS-3 34
1985-1986 Kevin Kirkpatrick Chambersburg HS-3 34
1998-1999 Aaron Regensburg Pottstown HS-1 34
2000-2001 Chris Vanaskie Bishop Neumann HS-4 34
2003-2004 Pete Bearjar Greater Johnstown HS-6 34
1994-1995 Mark McManus Greensburg Central Catholic H.S.-7 33
1998-1999 Adam Ketch Schuylkill Haven HS-11 32
2013-2014 Ethan Marquette-Hulsizer Line Mountain HS-4 30
1975-1976 Richard Troutman Cumberland Valley HS-3 30
1987-1988 Troy Miller Middletown HS-3 30
1995-1996 Matt Trigona Bishop McCort HS-6 30
Most Saves in a Season - 200 or more
Year Keeper HS-District Saves
1993-1994 Brian Cook Forest Area HS-10 510
1998-1999 Aaron Regensburg Pottstown HS-1 446
2000-2001 Matt Jacobs Conemaugh Township HS-5 398
2005-2006 Joe Solomon Cheltenham HS-1 395
2003-2004 Pete Bearjar Greater Johnstown HS-6 388
1995-1996 Brian Cook Forest Area HS-10 354
1994-1995 Brian Cook Forest Area HS-10 343
1994-1995 Mark McManus Greensburg Central Catholic H.S.-7 340
2010-2011 Mike Hinkley Line Mountain HS -4 338
2002-2003 David Shaffer Berlin Brothersvalley HS-5 304
1992-1993 Brian Scott Western Wayne HS-12 303
1994-1995 Rob Hartley Milton Hershey HS-3 301
1976-1977 Marco Bulatovic Central Dauphin East HS-3 288
2009-2010 Michael Hinkley Line Mountain HS-4 284
1984-1985 Doug Wheelin Upper Moreland HS-1 269
1993-1994 Ian Kiniry Bishop McCort HS-6 265
2000-2001 Chris Vanaskie Bishop Neumann HS-4 263
2000-2001 Jamie Haas Camphill HS-3 258
1996-1997 Doug Schneider Forest Area HS-10 255
1999-2000 Randy Rubisch North Star HS-5 255
1995-1996 Chris Pappas Notre Dame of East Stroudsburg H.S.-12 246
1998-1999 Doug Schneider Forest Area HS-10 240
2000-2001 Ben Rutherford Forest Area HS-10 240
1995-1996 K. L. Lambertus Conemaugh Township HS-5 239
1999-2000 Ryan Karasow Upper Moreland HS-1 238
1980-1981 Bruce Kilstein Cheltenham HS-1 236
1975-1976 Craig Miller Greenwood HS-3 234
1995-1996 Mark McManus Greensburg Central Catholic HS-7 232
2013-2014 Ethan Marquette Hulszier Line Mountain HS-4 231
1990-1991 Chris McKenzie Kennard Dale HS-3 229
2005-2006 Nick Young Saucon Valley HS -11
228
2011-2012 Riley Card Syre Area HS-4 226
1989-1990 Troy Miller Middletown HS-3 226
2006-2007 Dan Nauman Mansfield HS-4 226
1975-1976 Dave Snider Chambersburg HS-3 222
2001-2002 Jamie Haas Camphill HS-3 220
1997-1998 Matt Beacom Burrell HS-7 217
1992-1993 Jeff Green Shady Side Academy-7 216
2000-2001 Chad Johnson Rockwood HS-5 216
1994-1995 K.L. Lambertus Conemaugh Township HS-5 213
1998-1999 Adam Ketch Schuylkill Haven HS-11 212
2001-2002 Chris Wagner Bermudian Springs HS-3 211
2002-2003 Adam Polinski Sayre Area HS-4 210
2011-2012 Matt Skwirt Sun Valley HS -1 208
1997-1998 Doug Schneider Forest Area HS-10 208
1984-1985 Shane VanSayoc West Snyder HS-4 207
1985-1986 Kevin Kirkpatrick Chambersburg HS-3 204
1993-1994 Rick Matsko Conemaugh Township HS-5 204
1999-2000 Bill Goudette Lower Dauphin HS-3 203
1998-1999 Brendan Miller Greensburg Central Catholic HS-7 202
1999-2000 Travis Wentzel Upper Dauphin HS-3 202
2007-2008 Mike Hinkley Line Mountain HS -4 200
2006-2007 Andrew Clauss Western Wayne HS-2 167
Most Saves in a Career - 350 or more
Year(s) Keeper HS-District Saves
1997-2001 Aaron Regensburg 428 1290
1993-1996 Brian Cook Forest Area HS-10 1207
2007-2010 Mike Hinkley Line Mountain HS -4 998
1993-1996 Mark McManus Greensburg Central Catholic HS-7 942
1976-1978 Marco Bulatovic Central Dauphin East HS-3 756
1991-1994 Brian Scott Western Wayne HS-12 716
1990-1993 Chris McKenzie Kennard Dale HS-3 712
2005-2008 Nick Young Saucon Valley HS -11 709
1996-1999 Doug Schneider Forest Area HS-10 703
1997-2001 Brent White Mt. Pleasant HS-7 702
1998-2000 Matt Jacobs Conemaugh Township HS-5 690
1998-2000 Randy Rubisch North Star HS-5 650
1992-1994 Bob Hartley Milton Hershey HS-3 628
1999-2001 Jamie Haas Camphill HS-3 594
2011-2012 Riley Card Syre Area HS-4 566
1998-2001 Buddy Anderson Bedford HS-5 510
1986-1989 Troy Miller Middletown HS-3 505
1996-1999 Bill Goudette Lower Dauphin HS-3 503
2000-2003 Fritz Woelfel Shady Side Academy-7 499
1994-1996 Berk Myers Shippensburg HS-3 499
1990-1992 Ben Walters Chambersburg HS-3 494
1983-1985 Troy Proctor Milton Hershey HS-3 487
1997-2000 Brendan Miller Greensburg Central Catholic HS-7 480
1992-1995 Matt Trigona Bishop McCort HS-6 480
1992-1995 K. L. Lambertus Conemaugh Township HS-5 469
2004-2006 Joe Solomon Cheltenham HS-1 465
2000-2004 Shea Muldowney Schuylkill Haven HS-11 465
1987-1989 Gary Mitchell Chambersburg HS-3 464
2001-2004 Nick Blossey Fort LeBoeuf HS-10 462
1993-1995 Marc Jackson Middletown HS-3 450
1998-2001 Matt Jacobs Conemaugh Township HS-5 448
2000-2003 Bob Schwarting Sun Valley HS-1 441
1994-1996 Matthew Hunter James M. Coughlin HS-2 430
2001-2003 Keith Morcom Western Wayne HS-2 428
1999-2001 Ben Rutherford Forest Area HS-10 426
1991-1993 Glenn Bisbing Notre Dame of East Stroudsburg HS-12 418
1994-1996 Todd Peters Upper Dauphin HS-3 413
1970-1971 Dave Hoffman Chambersburg HS-3 404
1993-1996 David Bradley Chambersburg HS-3 397
2001-2004 Jimmy Sanner Rockwood HS-5 396
1984-1987 Kevin Kirkpatrick Chambersburg HS-3 396
1996-1999 Adam Ketch Schuylkill Haven HS-11 395
1990-1992 Mike Birely Quaker Valley HS-7 395
1978-1980 Chuck Paine Chambersburg HS-3 389
1985-1987 Chris Browne Salisbury HS-11 387
1984-1988 Eric Markley West Snyder HS-4 387
1998-1999 Travis Wentzel Upper Dauphin HS-3 385
1997-1999 Joe Barger James M. Coughlin HS-2 383
2000-2002 T. J. Baloga James M. Coughlin HS-2 375
1997-1998 Matt Beacom Burrell HS-7 375
1989-1990 John Stanitski Shady Side Academy-7 375
1993-1996 Tim Devine West Snyder HS-4 371
2001-2003 Adam Greathouse Forest Area HS-10 366
1999-2000 Ryan Jones Philipsburg-Osceola HS-6 365
1994-1996 Chris Pappas Notre Dame of East Stroudsburg HS-11&12 361
1986-1988 Todd Adlon Greenwood HS-3 356
2002-2003 Travis Chulick Camp Hill HS-3 355
1998-1999 Randy Rubisch North Star HS-5 355
1980-1982 Bill Paulik Salisbury HS-11 351
2003-2006 Chris Custer Sun Valley HS-1 350
Most Shutouts in a Career - 25 or more
Year(s) Keeper HS-District # of Career Shutouts
2004-2007 Jesse Derksen Susqauehannock HS-3 50
1979-1982 Russ Neider Fleetwood HS-3 49
2001-2003 John Mentzer ELCO HS-3 49
1990-1993 Justin Dively Selinsgrove HS-4 48
1990-1992 Mike Birely Quaker Valley HS-7 43
1998-2000 Ed Tichenor Cumberland Valley HS-3 42
1977-1979 Kevin Meyer Fleetwood HS-3 41
1988-1991 Aleko Zeppos Wyomissing HS-3 41
1995-1998 Dave Hindenlang Westmont Hilltop HS-6 41
1996-1999 Tim Hill ELCO HS-3 41
2004-2007 Robert Moccia Great Valley HS-1 39
1999-2000 Adam Berrey Warren HS-10 39
1983-1986 Jake Sonnett Moon HS-7 38
1993-1996 Jeff Correll Freedom HS-11 38
2002-2005 Alex Reber Emmaus HS-11 38
1996-1998 Kevin Humberston East Allegheny HS-7 37
2007-2010 Max Kurtzman The Haverford School -1 36
1995-1996 Mike Norris Quaker Valley HS-7 36
2002-2004 Pat Donegan Lewisburg HS-4 35
1985-1987 Kirk Fabrizio Cumberland Valley HS-3 34
1995-1998 Alex McGroarty Quaker Valley HS-7 32
1998-2001 Matt Jacobs Conemaugh Township HS-5 32
1999-2001 Jeremy Stokes Middletown HS-3 32
2001-2002 Ryan Petyak Cumberland Valley HS-3 32
2004-2005 Nathan Marion Beaver HS-7 32
2004-2006 Stephen Beach Warren Area HS-10 32
1986-1988 Mark Iamperella Emmaus HS-11 31
1976-1979 Joe Koury North Allegheny HS-7 31
1982-1983 Gregg Gaido Trinity HS-7 31
1990-1992 Dave Hartlaub ELCO HS-3 31
1998-2000 Randy Rubisch North Star HS-5 31
2005-2008 Joshua Peifer Ephrata HS -3 31
1996-1999 Bill Goudette Lower Dauphin HS-3 30
1999-2001 Jon Keller Abington Heights HS-2 30
1978-1980 Bart Campolo Radnor HS-1 29
1983-1985 Scott Hoy Unionville HS-1 29
1984-1985 Dan Lobozzo Trinity HS-7 29
1999-2002 Jared Thomas Steel Valley HS-7 29
2000-2002 Kyle Grim Emmaus HS-11 29
1989-1992 Erik Holt Radnor HS-1 28
1990-1992 Nate Myers Cumberland Valley HS-3 28
1991-1994 Phil Gouker Quaker Valley HS-7 28
1992-1994 Scott Evans Carlynton HS-7 28
2003-2005 Joseph Kenney The Shipley School-1 28
2005-2007 Jeff Strait Manheim Central HS-3 28
1983-1985 Cam Altmar Shady Side Academy-7 27
1993-1996 Mark McManus Greensburg Central Catholic H.S.-7 27
1994-1995 George Kuftic Steel Valley HS-7 27
1994-1997 Thad Stringer Conestoga HS-1 27
1996-1997 Phil Keffer Camp Hill HS-3 27
1997-1999 Rob Weisel Parkland HS-11 27
1998-2001 Conor Shilcock-Elliott Radnor HS-1 27
1999-2001 Adam Mayer Westmont Hilltop HS-6 27
2000-2003 Fritz Woelfel Shady Side Academy-7 27
2000-2003 Bob Schwarting Sun Valley HS-1 27
1992-1995 K. L. Lambertus Conemaugh Township H.S.-5 26
1995-1997 Brian Michener The Shipley School-1 26
1995-1997 Dave Hindenlang Westmont Hilltop HS-6 26
1998-1999 Ryan Corry Downingtown HS-1 26
2007-2009 Kurt Kessler Southern Columbia HS 25
1983-1985 Cam Altmar Shady Side Academy-7 25
1985-1987 Chris Browne Salisbury HS-11 25
1991-1993 Brett Welty Bishop Neumann HS-4 25
1991-1994 Jon Ludwig Conrad Weiser HS-3 25
1992-1994 Brian Herr Great Valley HS-1 25
1992-1995 John Miles The Haverford School-1 25
1996-2000 Mike Ozdinec Pine-Richland HS-7 25
1997-2000 Ryan Manbeck Conrad Weister HS-3 25
Most Shutouts in a Season - 12 or more
Year Keeper HS-District # of Shutouts
2004-2005 Pat Donegan Lewisburg HS-4 21
1996-1997 Mike Norris Quaker Valley HS-7 21
1993-1994 Brian Herr Great Valley HS-1 21
2003-2004 John Mentzer ELCO HS-3 20
2002-2003 John Mentzer ELCO HS-3 20
1983-1984 Gregg Gaido Trinity HS-7 20
2002-2003 Ryan Petyak Cumberland Valley HS-3 19
2001-2002 Jeremy Stokes Middletown HS-3 19
1998-1999 Rob Weisel Parkland HS-11 19
1989-1990 Marc Dinacci Downingtown HS-1 19
1978-1979 Kevin Meyer Fleetwood HS-3 19
2005-2006 Nathan Marion Beaver HS-7 18
2000-2001 Kyle Grim Emmaus HS-11 18
2000-2001 Ed Tichenor Cumberland Valley HS-3 18
1992-1993 Nate Myers Cumberland Valley HS-3 18
1985-1986 Svain Hanson Freedom HS-11 18
1985-1986 Chris Hitchens Quaker Valley HS-7 18
2009-2010 Kurt Kessler Southern Columbia HS-4 17
1998-1999 Ryan Corry Downingtown HS-1 17
1995-1996 Dun Tuohey Strath Haven HS-1 17
1992-1993 Pat Wisnom Moon HS-7 17
1991-1992 Pat Broome Strath Haven HS-1 17
2005-2006 Robert Moccia Great Valley HS-1 16
2006-2007 Robert Moccia Great Valley HS-1 16
2009-2010 Cory White Unionville HS -1 16
2004-2005 Justin McCrillis Commondore Perry HS-10 16
2004-2005 Andy Snell Abington Heights HS-2 16
1998-1999 Kevin Humberston East Allegheny HS-7 16
1998-1999 Alex McGroarty Quaker Valley HS-7 16
1997-1998 Alex McGroarty Quaker Valley HS-7 16
1996-1997 Scott Simon Cheltenham HS-1 16
1994-1995 Phil Gouker Quaker Valley HS-7 16
1992-1993 Dean Costalas The Haverford School-1 16
1991-1992 Mike Birely Quaker Valley HS-7 16
1989-1990 Nate Fairfield Quaker Valley HS-7 16
1984-1985 Eric Wendel Neshaminy HS-1 16
1982-1983 Charles Thorne Quaker Valley HS-7 16
1981-1982 Russ Neider Fleetwood HS-3 16
2012-2013 Hector Palos Great Valley HS-1 15
2007-2008 Shane Quinn Abington Heights HS-2 15
2006-2007 Jeff Strait Manheim Central HS-3 15
2004-2005 Alex Reber Emmaus HS-11 15
2003-2004 Jamie Dieffenbach Troy HS-4 15
2000-2001 John Sugzdinis Great Valley HS-1 15
1998-1999 Dave Hindenlang Westmont Hilltop HS-6 15
1998-1999 Jon Joseph Bloomsburg HS-4 15
1997-1998 Ben Wilson Conemaugh Township HS-5 15
1995-1995 Matt Windt Emmaus HS-11 15
1994-1995 Matt Napoleon Neshaminy HS-1 15
1991-1992 Matt Milewski The George School-1 15
1988-1989 Rich Sweller Shaler HS-7 15
1984-1985 Dan Lobozzo Trinity HS-7 15
1980-1981 Bart Campolo Radnor HS-1 15
1978-1979 Joe Koury North Allegheny HS-7 15
2013-2014 Justin Porpiglia Abington Heights HS-2 14
2011-2012 Kevin Fine Emmaus HS-11 14
2007-2008 Ethan Beardsley Warren Area HS-10 14
2007-2008 Jesse Derksen Susaquehannock HS-3 14
2007-2008 Jeff Strait Manheim Central HS-3 14
2003-2004 Alex Reber Emmaus HS-11 14
2002-2003 Tim Donaghy Pleasant Valley HS-11 14
2000-2001 Adam Mayer Westmont Hilltop HS-6 14
1998-1999 James Caleo The Shipley School-1 14
1994-1995 K. L. Lambertus Conemaugh Township HS-5 14
1994-1995 George Kuftic Steel Valley HS-7 14
1994-1995 Jason Leet Strath Haven HS-1 14
1988-1989 Steve McKenna Delaware Valley HS-12 14
1987-1988 Kirk Fabrizio Cumberland Valley HS-3 14
1985-1986 Dan Lobozzo Trinity HS-7 14
1984-1985 Brian Steiner ELCO HS-3 14
1972-1973 Larry Keller Neshaminy HS-1 14
2009-2010 Max Henig Saucon Valley-11 13
2007-2008 Joshua Peifer Ephrata HS-3 13
2005-2006 Jesse Derksen Susaquehannock HS-3 13
2004-2005 Nathan marion Beaver HS-7 13
2003-2004 Kiam Fitzwater Blue Mountain HS-11 13
2002-2003 Dane Renwick Warren HS-10 13
1999-2000 Adam Mayer Westmont Hilltop HS-6 13
1999-2000 Matt Sebastian North Allegheny HS-7 13
1999-2000 Adam Berrey Warren HS-10 13
1998-1999 Mark Iamperella Emmaus HS-11 13
1998-1999 Kyle OÕNeil Strath Haven HS-1 13
1998-1999 Ryan Manbeck Conrad Weiser HS-3 13
1996-1997 Joe Tuohey Strath Haven HS-1 13
1995-1996 Joel Sweeney Delaware Valley HS-12 13
1995-1996 George Kuftic Steel Valley HS-7 13
1991-1992 Dave Hartlaub ELCO HS-3 13
1990-1991 Mike Barninger Cumberland Valley HS-3 13
1986-1987 Tim Schwear ELCO HS-3 13
1973-1974 Keith Brownell Delaware Valley HS-12 13
2006-2007 Joshua Peifer Ephrata HS - 3 13
2009-2010 Josh Lee Pocono Mountain East HS-11 12
2006-2007 Andy Fine Emmaus HS-11 12
2005-2006 Andy Fine Emmaus HS-11 12
2004-2005 Jeff Strait Manheim Central HS-3 12
2003-2004 Dane Renwick Warren HS-10 12
2003-2004 Jesse Derksen Susaquehannock HS-3 12
2002-2003 Dom DiCostanzo Vincentian Academy HS-7 12
2001-2002 Matt McGlynn Westmont Hilltop HS-6 12
2001-2002 Jon Keller Abington Heights HS-2 12
1999-2000 Matt Jacobs Conemaugh Township HS-5 12
1999-2000 Ed Tichenor Cumberland Valley HS-3 12
1999-2000 Tim Hill ELCO HS-3 12
1998-1999 Ed Tichenor Cumberland Valley HS-3 12
1998-1999 Tim Hill ELCO HS-3 12
1997-1998 Andrew Johns Danville Area HS-4 12
1997-1998 Brian Michener The Shipley School-1 12
1997-1998 Aaron Raudabaugh Cumberland Valley HS-3 12
1997-1998 John Dever Antietam HS-3 12
1996-1997 Mark Martinson Danville Area HS-4 12
1996-1997 Corey Myers Cumberland Valley HS-3 12
1996-1997 Chad Cramer North Star HS-5 12
1995-1996 Jon Fetzer Blue Mountain HS-11 12
1995-1996 Mark Martinson Danville Area HS-4 12
1995-1996 Don Hinkle Rockwood HS-5 12
1994-1995 Stavros Gougostamos Emmaus HS-11 12
1994-1995 Jake Hjemvick North Allegheny HS-7 12
1994-1995 Aaron Scharper Bishop Neumann HS-4 12
1987-1988 Craig Smith Souderton Area HS-1 12
1985-1986 Cam Altmar Shady Side Academy-7 12
1985-1986 Kirk Fabrizio Cumberland Valley HS-3 12
1981-1982 Tom Lazaroff Shady Side Academy-7 12
1981-1982 Brian Keller Cumberland Valley HS-3 12

 

facebookicon

share the wealth
Give back to soccer

IMPORTANT DATES

2015 All State Banquet
Saturday Jan 30, 2016
The Radisson Hotel
Harrisburg

Deadline for League Rep
paperwork

Nov. 1st

NSCAA Convention
Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15-19, 2014

Statistics
Should be sent to
Patrick Birns at
end of state tournament


PAST NEWS

2013 Final Polls


Our Affiliates
  ussoccer epysa_logo piaa nscaa  

brine.com angelos soccer corner Encks trophies T3 Soccer