FUTURE MEETINGS

General Membership
Meeting
Philadelphia Convention Center
Saturday January 14, 2023
4:00PM

United Soccer Coaches Convention
Jan 11-15, 2023
Philadelphia,PA

Annual Business Meeting
Penn Harris Hotel
January 27, 2023
5:00PM

Summer Business Meeting
Time and Place TBD

2022 Honors and Awards
Banquet and Meeting
Saturday January 28, 2023
Penn Harris Hotel


share the wealth

 

2021 Pennsylvania Female All-State Team

FORWARDS
PLAYER GRADE SCHOOL
Alexis Atkins 12 Nanticoke 
Aminah Baruwa 11 Easton
Hannah Costa 11 Harrisburg Christian School
Rachel Eberly 12 Cocalico 
Halle Engle 12 Mechanicsburg
Sarah Fisher 10 Upper Perkiomen 
Loren Gehret 11 Southern Columbia
Nadia Gill 11 Lakeland
Ava Goodman 12 Pottsville
Gianna Grassifulli 12 St. Hubert
Emma Hagan 12 Villa Joseph Marie
Krystal Haertter 12 Wilkes Barre Area
Hannah Hurleman 12 Wyomissing Area
Malia Kearns 12 Penn-Trafford
Roisin Keenan 12 Julia R. Masterman
Kaitlyn Killinger 11 Plum
Abby Kimler 10 Wallenpaupack
Leah Malone 12 Pennridge
Falen McHenry 12 Bald Eagle Area
Piper Minier 11 South Williamsport
Brianna Moore 12 Palmerton
Alex Murphy 12 Central Dauphin
Ava Myers 12 Central York
Margaret Peterson 12 Great Valley
Kelsey Salopek 12 Steel Valley 
Jayden Sharpless 12 North Catholic 
Natalee Vicari 12 Wilson
Chloe Weiland 12 Butler
Lucia Wells 11 North Allegheny
Margaret Wilde 12 Wissahickon
Nadia Zimmerman 12 Schuylkill Haven
MIDFIELDERS
PLAYER GRADE SCHOOL
Sydney Bolles 12 Delaware Valley
Taylor Brennan 12 Council Rock North
Abby Brown 12 Dock Mennonite
Aly Cooper 12 Mars 
Emily Daiutolo 12 Radnor
Alyssa DeGeorge 12 Archbishop Wood
Elizabeth Estrada 12 Wilson 
Lorelei Hartzfeld 12 Northeastern
Sara Hogan 11 Central
Mia Libby 11 Greencastle-Antrim
Sydney Lindeman 12 Franklin Regional
Hailey Longwell 11 Moon 
Lisa McIntyre 11 Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Chloe Oudin 12 Moravian Academy
Anna Steinbeck 11 Windber Area
Liza Suydam 11 Manheim Township
Jamie Swartz 12 Lower Dauphin
Emily Weidner 10 Ephrata
Annabelle Wunderlich 11 Dallastown Area 
Peyton Yocum 12 Mifflinburg
DEFENDERS
PLAYER GRADE SCHOOL
Olivia Curry 12 Spring-Ford
Jenna Daveler 12 Lampeter-Strasburg
Gwen Howell 11 Mars
Elena Malone 12 Lewisburg
Julia Roth 12 Central Catholic
CeCe Scott 12 Peters Township
Kaley Simqu 11 Plum
Carly Walters 12 Springfield
Emmi Ward 12 Troy
GOALKEEPERS
PLAYER GRADE SCHOOL
Samantha Merklin 12 Pleasant Valley
Sydney Slusser 11 West Chester East
Sabrina Zimmerman 12 Westmont Hilltop

 


Click Here to View Previous Years